Home / all / Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Cable /

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic CableOutdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
CategoriesOutdoor Cable
BrandSUNSHINE
Model12 Core
Modle NumberGYTA
TypeCoaxial
Attenuation@1310nm~@1550nm
Operating Temperature-40℃~+60℃
ApplicationAerial/Duct/Direct Buried
FOB portNINGBO,SHANGHAI
Terms of PaymentL/C, T/T
Update Time2022/5/25
Detail Information
Product Description

Feature:

Low dispersion and attenuation;


Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and


environmental properties;


The armoring of corrugate steel tape make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance;


Operating Temperature : -40~+60 ℃。

                        
For a solution or a quick quote
*Email
*Name
Tel
*Title
*Content